Results For
JCN5KMen

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Clock   Division Division 
                          Time    Place             
===== =================== ======= ======== ======== 
1     Yehuda Silberfarb   0:21:23 1        15-19    
2     Ed Miller           0:21:37 1        40-49    
3     Ayden Felps         0:23:30 2        15-19    
4     Benjamin Marwick    0:23:50 2        40-49    
5     Moshe Miller        0:26:17 1        30-39    
6     Zevi Miller         0:26:35 3        15-19    
7     Mark Goldenberg     0:26:57 1        60-69    
8     Joe Silberfarb      0:27:26 3        40-49    
9     Jeffrey Aaronson    0:27:56 2        60-69    
10    Adam Miller         0:28:44 2        30-39    
11    Kenny Friedman      0:28:47 4        40-49    
12    Josh Dill           0:29:39 1        50-59    
13    Jonathan Leiman     0:31:12 3        30-39    
14    Eli Silberfarb      0:31:13 4        15-19    
15    Reuven Gholian      0:31:21 1        20-29    
16    Murray Jacobson     0:31:24 1        70+      
17    Netanel Schwob      0:32:08 2        50-59    
18    Zecharya Shear      0:33:00 2        20-29    
19    Justin Myrowitz     0:33:03 4        30-39    
20    Benjamin Temin      0:34:17 5        30-39    
21    Joel Drabkin        0:34:25 3        50-59    
22    Daniel Weissmann    0:34:57 3        60-69    
23    Robert Lehman       0:35:43 2        70+      
24    Moshe Hauer         0:39:12 4        50-59    
25    Charles Lewis       0:40:00 5        50-59    
26    Mordy Lyss          0:43:40 6        30-39    
27    David Gerstman      0:44:33 4        60-69    
28    Jack Daniel         0:45:37 3        70+      
29    Uri Meth            0:48:30 6        50-59    
30    K. Kossman          1:12:00 1        11-14    
31    Nechemya Jakobovits 1:40:00 5        40-49    


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Time  
===== ================= === ===== 
1     Yehuda Silberfarb     21:23 
2     Ed Miller             21:37 
3     Ayden Felps           23:30 


11-14
Place Name       Bib Overall Time    
===== ========== === ======= ======= 
1     K. Kossman     30      1:12:00 


15-19
Place Name              Bib Overall Time  
===== ================= === ======= ===== 
1     Yehuda Silberfarb     1       21:23 
2     Ayden Felps           3       23:30 
3     Zevi Miller           6       26:35 


20-29
Place Name           Bib Overall Time  
===== ============== === ======= ===== 
1     Reuven Gholian     15      31:21 
2     Zecharya Shear     18      33:00 


30-39
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Moshe Miller        5       26:17 
2     Adam Miller         10      28:44 
3     Jonathan Leiman     13      31:12 


40-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Time  
===== ================ === ======= ===== 
1     Ed Miller            2       21:37 
2     Benjamin Marwick     4       23:50 
3     Joe Silberfarb       8       27:26 


50-59
Place Name           Bib Overall Time  
===== ============== === ======= ===== 
1     Josh Dill          12      29:39 
2     Netanel Schwob     17      32:08 
3     Joel Drabkin       21      34:25 


60-69
Place Name             Bib Overall Time  
===== ================ === ======= ===== 
1     Mark Goldenberg      7       26:57 
2     Jeffrey Aaronson     9       27:56 
3     Daniel Weissmann     22      34:57 


70+
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Murray Jacobson     16      31:24 
2     Robert Lehman       23      35:43 
3     Jack Daniel         28      45:37 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.